Nantes Maison Entiere 5 Lits La Coulee

Main amenities

  • 100 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

Location

    Nantes Maison Entiere 5 Lits La Coulee apartment features a convenient location a 25-minute walk from Audencia Nantes School of Management and hosts up to 8 guests. This 2-bedroom apartment is situated 3.4 miles from Nantes train station and not far from Les Roches bus station.

    The 100 ft² apartment is within a 15-minute drive of Le Lieu unique Cultural Center, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. Nantes Maison Entiere 5 Lits La Coulee apartment is 3.1 miles from Arts Museum of Nantes in Nantes. Les Machines de L'ile is also situated about 20 minutes' drive from this accommodation.

    The apartment features 2 bathrooms. Furthermore, the bathroom boasts towels.

    This property is equipped with a kitchenette, including an electric kettle, a fridge, and a kitchenware, to ensure your comfort. A terrace invites guests to relax on.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: from 06:00 until 11:00
    License numberCH44109240222

    Room Options at Nantes Maison Entiere 5 Lits La Coulee

    The apartment features 2 bathrooms. Furthermore, the bathroom boasts towels.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Nantes Maison Entiere 5 Lits La Coulee Kitchen photo Nantes Maison Entiere 5 Lits La Coulee Sinks photo Nantes Maison Entiere 5 Lits La Coulee Kitchen photo Nantes Maison Entiere 5 Lits La Coulee Room photo Nantes Maison Entiere 5 Lits La Coulee Room photo Nantes Maison Entiere 5 Lits La Coulee Amenities photo Nantes Maison Entiere 5 Lits La Coulee Exterior photo Nantes Maison Entiere 5 Lits La Coulee Exterior photo Nantes Maison Entiere 5 Lits La Coulee Exterior photo Nantes Maison Entiere 5 Lits La Coulee Exterior photo
    Two-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 100 m²

    Bed type: 1 Single Bed or 1 Double Bed

    More info +

    Location of Nantes Maison Entiere 5 Lits La Coulee

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Nantes Maison Entiere 5 Lits La Coulee

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in France

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Nantes Maison Entiere 5 Lits La Coulee apartment?
      Nantes Maison Entiere 5 Lits La Coulee apartment has a size of 100 square feet.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Nantes Maison Entiere 5 Lits La Coulee